Mapa strony Typy
- Hapoel Beer Sheva Mac.Tel Aviv 2024-04-15
- GKS Piast Gliwice Zagłębie Lubin 2024-04-15
- Alanyaspor Galatasaray SK 2024-04-15
- Melilla Guaguas 2024-04-15
- Ludogorets Razgrad Arda Kardzhali 2024-04-15
- Fiorentina Genoa 2024-04-15
- LKS II Lodz Lech Poznan II 2024-04-15
- Gornik Zabrze MKS Kalisz 2024-04-15
- VK Selmy Brno VK Liberec 2024-04-15
- Dyn.Moskva Dyn.Moskwa 2024-04-15
- FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk FC Dynamo-Makhachkala 2024-04-15
- Fenerbahce SK Istanbul Eczacibasi Vitra 2024-04-15
- THE Spartans FC FK Javor Matis 2024-04-15
- Mladost Lucani IMT Novi Belgrade 2024-04-15
- Suwalki Lwow 2024-04-15
- Aluminij Kidricevo Radomlje 2024-04-15
- Mshk Zilina Presov 2024-04-15
- VK Prostejov Olymp Praga 2024-04-15
- Metalist 1925 Dnipro-1 2024-04-15
- Olympiakos Piraeus Panathinaikos 2024-04-15
- CSKA 1948 Sofia Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia 2024-04-15
- Novyi Urengoy Zenit Kazan 2024-04-15
- Mettallurg Magnitogorsk Auto Yekaterinburg 2024-04-15
- ATK Mohun Bagan Mumbai City 2024-04-15
- FK Napredak FK Radnicki Nis 2024-04-15
- Kuzey Boru Genclik Galatasaray Istanbul 2024-04-15
- LNZ Cherkasy Veres Rivne 2024-04-15
- Krasnoyarsk Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2024-04-15
- Kuzbass Kemerovo Zenit ST Petersburg 2024-04-15
- Tira Persikabo Bali United 2024-04-15
- Persita Persib Bandung 2024-04-15
- PSS Sleman Arema Fc 2024-04-15
- Calgary Flames Phoenix Coyotes 2024-04-15
- Nac.Potosi Universitario de Vinto 2024-04-15
- Libertad Loja Barcelona SC 2024-04-15
- Oshawa Ottawa 67's 2024-04-15
- Chicago Blackhawks Carolina Hurricanes 2024-04-15
- Saskatoon Red Deer 2024-04-15
- Penarol Danubio FC 2024-04-14
- Chile (U20) Kolumbia (U20) 2024-04-14
- St.Louis City Austin FC 2024-04-14
- CD El Nacional Imbabura SC 2024-04-14
- Benfica Lisbon Moreirense FC 2024-04-14
- Maritimo Madeira CD Santa Clara 2024-04-14
- Las Vegas Colorado Avalanche 2024-04-14
- Fylkir Reykjavik Valur 2024-04-14
- Osasuna Valencia FC 2024-04-14
- Real Sociedad Almeria CF 2024-04-14
- Granada CF Deportivo Alaves 2024-04-14
- UD Las Palmas FC Sevilla 2024-04-14
- FC Levante SD Amorebieta 2024-04-14
- Real Valladolid Eldense CD 2024-04-14
- Racing de Ferrol Huesca 2024-04-14
- Burgos CF Racing De Santander 2024-04-14
- San Antonio Bulo Bulo Club Bolivar 2024-04-14
- Inter Milan Cagliari 2024-04-14
- Olympique Lyon Dinamo Brest 2024-04-14
- Atlanta United Philadelphia 2024-04-14
- ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle PGE Skra Belchatow 2024-04-14
- TSV Hartberg Alpenvolleys Haching 2024-04-14
- Domzale NK Olympija Ljubljana 2024-04-14
- CFR 1907 Cluj FC Steaua Bucuresti 2024-04-14
- NEC Nijmegen PEC Zwolle 2024-04-14
- Torrelavega Anaitasuna 2024-04-14
- CSM Constanta Suceava 2024-04-14
- Defensor Sporting River Plate FC 2024-04-14
- U.Catolica del Ecuador Indep. del Valle 2024-04-14
- NK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 2024-04-14
- AEK Atheny Aris Thessaloniki 2024-04-14
- Freiburg II Dresden 2024-04-14
- France Italy 2024-04-14
- Leuven KAA Gent 2024-04-14
- Patro Maasmechelen KV Oostende 2024-04-14
- Hungary Japonia 2024-04-14
- Cukaricki Belgrade Partizan Belgrad 2024-04-14
- St Louis Blues Seattle 2024-04-14
- Portimonense Casa Pia 2024-04-14
- FC Arouca Boavista FC 2024-04-14
- FC Ashdod Mac.Netanya 2024-04-14
- ABC Braga Sporting Clube 2024-04-14
- Porto Viro Siena 2024-04-14
- Fenerbahce SK Istanbul Halkbank Ankara 2024-04-14
- HK Kopavogur Akranes 2024-04-14
- Guildford Manchester 2024-04-14
- CZ Beograd Partizan Beograd 2024-04-14
- Mezokovesd-Zsory SE Puskas FC 2024-04-14
- Hap.Haifa Mac.Bnei Raina 2024-04-14
- Athletic Club Bilbao Villarreal CF 2024-04-14
- Anorthosis Famagusta Omonia Nicosia 2024-04-14
- Anderlecht St.Gilloise 2024-04-14
- Real Zaragoza Elche 2024-04-14
- BM Huesca Balonman Cangas 2024-04-14
- Beroe Stara Zagora Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2024-04-14
- Rodina Moskwa Leningradets 2024-04-14
- Skelleftea AIK Frolunda HC 2024-04-14
- Coventry Belfast 2024-04-14
- Fife Sheffield 2024-04-14
- Udinese Calcio AS Roma 2024-04-14
- KS Samara R. Kazan 2024-04-14
- Centone Karagumruk Fenerbahce 2024-04-14