Wyniki meczów

14.08.2024Wynik
02:00Club Nacional - Sao Paulo
02:00Flamengo - Bolivar
02:00Talleres Cordoba - River Plate
30.07.2024Wynik
02:00Bahia - Internacional
28.07.2024Wynik
00:00Atletico-MG - Koryntianie
00:00Cuiaba - Atletico Paranaense
20:15Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa
18:30Charleroi - Antwerpia
17:30Piast Gliwice - Śląsk Wrocław
14:45Zagłębie Lubin - Pogon Szczecin
02:30Botafogo - Cruzeiro
02:30Fortaleza EC - Sao Paulo
27.07.2024Wynik
00:00Juventude - Criciuma
20:00Independ. Rivadavia - Independiente
17:30Radomiak Radom - Jagiellonia
16:00Dender - Union St. Gilloise
14:30Chrobry Glogow - Nieciecza
26.07.2024Wynik
20:45Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen
18:00Puszcza Niepolomice - Gornik Zabrze
25.07.2024Wynik
23:45Platense - Velez Sarsfield
20:45Legia Warszawa - Caernarfon Town
20:30Ajax - Wojwodina
20:00Panathinaikos - Botew Plowdiw
19:00Molde - Silkeborg
19:00Szeryf Tiraspol - IF Elfsborg
18:30Omonia Nikozja - Torpedo Kutaisi
18:00Artsakh - Sliema Wanderers
18:00Saburtalo - Partizani
18:00Wisła Kraków - Rapid Wiedeń
17:00KuPS - Tromso
02:30Atletico Goianiense - Bahia
02:30Fluminense - Palmeiras
01:00Vitoria - Flamengo
24.07.2024Wynik
00:30Godoy Cruz - River Plate
00:30Huracan - Estudiantes L.P
00:30Sao Paulo - Botafogo
00:00Cruzeiro - Juventude
22:15Sarmiento Junin - Klub wyscigowy
22:00Talleres Cordoba - Defensa Y Justicia
20:45Cliftonville FC - Auda
20:15Celje - Slovan Bratyslawa
20:00AEK Ateny FC - Inter Club d'Escaldes
20:00Ludogorets - Dinamo Minsk
19:30PAOK - Borac Banja Luka
19:00Dinamo Batumi - Decic
18:00Ryga - Śląsk Wrocław
17:00Struga - Pyunik Erywan
02:00Independiente - Barracas Central0:0
23.07.2024Wynik
23:45Gimnasia LP - San Lorenzo0:1
23:45Newells Old Boys - Independ. Rivadavia0:0
21:00Shamrock Rovers - Sparta Praha0:2
21:00Virtus - Flora Tallinn0:0
20:30FC Lugano - Fenerbahce3:4
20:00Deportivo Riestra - Argentinos Jrs2:0
20:00Dynamo Kijów - FK Partizan6:2
20:00Ferencvarosi TC - Nowi Swieci5:0
20:00UE Santa Coloma - FC Midtjylland0:3
19:30FCSB - Maccabi Tel Awiw1:1
19:00Apoel Nikozja - Petrocub1:0
19:00FC Differdange 03 - Ordabasy1:0
19:00Malmo FF - KI Klaksvik4:1
18:00Ballkani - Hamrun Spartans0:0
18:00Lincoln Red Imps Fc - Qarabag0:2
17:30Panewniki - Jagiellonia0:4
17:00Bodo/Glimt - Rigas FS4:0

Skróty meczów video bramki meczyki online 0

    Pokaż więcej postów
    Zgłoś błąd
    Bonus 760 PLN w STS z kodem BETONLINE!Odbieram bonus