Mapa strony Wyniki
- Inter Milan Atalanta Bergamo 2024-02-28
- Kilmarnock FC Rangers FC 2024-02-28
- Hearts Hibernian Lfc 2024-02-28
- Aberdeen FC St Johnstone FC 2024-02-28
- Celtic FC Dundee FC 2024-02-28
- Chelsea FC Leeds United AFC 2024-02-28
- St.Gilloise Club Brugge 2024-02-28
- FC Zürich FC Winterthur 2024-02-28
- FC Basel FC Lugano 2024-02-28
- Iceland U21 Sweden 2024-02-28
- Venezia AS Cittadella 2024-02-28
- Pisa Calcio Modena 2024-02-28
- AC Spezia Feralpisalo 2024-02-28
- Cucine Lube Civitanova Halkbank Ankara 2024-02-28
- SR Delemont Servette 2024-02-28
- Rapid Bukareszt UTA Batrana Doamna 2024-02-28
- Panathinaikos Aris Thessaloniki 2024-02-28
- Paris Saint cloud Chieri 76 2024-02-28
- Scandicci Eczacibasi Vitra 2024-02-28
- San Antonio Bulo Bulo The Strongest 2024-02-28
- Czech Republic Netherlands 2024-02-28
- Augsburger Panthers Adler Mannheim 2024-02-28
- Mac.Tel Aviv Mac.Kabilio Jaffa 2024-02-28
- Olaria RJ SAO Bernardo FC SP 2024-02-28
- Panserraikos PAOK 2024-02-28
- Poland Denmark 2024-02-28
- Alpla Hard HSG Barnbach Koflach 2024-02-28
- Tingsryd Brynas IF 2024-02-28
- Vasterviks Bofors IK Karlskoga 2024-02-28
- VIK Vasteras Almtuna 2024-02-28
- Ostersund Nybro IF 2024-02-28
- Kalmar AIK IF 2024-02-28
- DVSC Debrecen Ferencvarosi 2024-02-28
- SVG Luneburg Arkas Spor Izmir 2024-02-28
- Djurgaardens IF Bjorkloven 2024-02-28
- Mora zzSodertalje 2024-02-28
- Calgary Hitmen Edmonton Oil Kings 2024-02-28
- Bosnia and Herzegovina Greece 2024-02-28
- Hap.Umm Al Fahm M.Haifa 2024-02-28
- Jicin Frydek Mistek 2024-02-28
- Strakonice Koprivnice 2024-02-28
- VK Bratislava UKF Nitra 2024-02-28
- Luxembourg Faroe Islands U21 2024-02-28
- Stal Mielec LKS Lodz 2024-02-28
- Fjellhammer Runar Sandefjord Il 2024-02-28
- Hanball Tirol Voslau 2024-02-28
- Kaunas City Punks Vilnius 2024-02-28
- Zemgale LLU HS Ryga 2024-02-28
- Airwell Energija Kurbads 2024-02-28
- Ferencvaros Debreceni 2024-02-28
- Nidaros Gruner 2024-02-28
- Feha19 Ujpest 2024-02-28
- Hapoel Beer Sheva Ironi Tiberias 2024-02-28
- Malomerice Hranice 2024-02-28
- Mogo Prizma 2024-02-28
- SK Slavia Prague Sparta Prague 2024-02-28
- Dinamo Z. HNK Gorica 2024-02-28
- US Sassuolo SSC Napoli 2024-02-28
- AEK Atheny PAS Giannina FC 2024-02-28
- Pardubice B HC Znojmo 2024-02-28
- Drammen HK Viking TIF 2024-02-28
- Bergen Handball OIF Arendal 2024-02-28
- Jastrzebski Wegiel Volley Piacenza 2024-02-28
- New Salamis Pafos FC 2024-02-28
- Omonia Nicosia AE Zakakiou 2024-02-28
- Tiszakecske Kisvarda 2024-02-28
- Fenerbahce SK Istanbul MTV Stuttgart 2024-02-28
- Ziar nad Hronom Rim Sobota 2024-02-28
- Presov Slovan Bratislava B 2024-02-28
- Trebisov Povazska Bystrica 2024-02-28
- Slovakia Izrael 2024-02-28
- Ziraat Bankasi Guaguas 2024-02-28
- Topolcany Dubnica 2024-02-28
- Karvina Nove Veseli 2024-02-28
- Dukla Prag KP Brno 2024-02-28
- Real M. U19 Leipzig U19 2024-02-28
- Univ.Cluj Farul Constanta 2024-02-28
- Dunajska Streda MFK Ruzomberok 2024-02-28
- Slovan B. MSK Zilina 2024-02-28
- Jihlava Sokolov 2024-02-28
- Litomerice Frydek Mistek 2024-02-28
- Poruba Prostejov 2024-02-28
- Prerov PSG Zlin 2024-02-28
- Vsetin Kolin 2024-02-28
- Zenit ST Petersburg ASK N.Novgorod 2024-02-28
- Trnava HK 36 Skalica 2024-02-28
- Oulun Karpat Saipa 2024-02-28
- Kookoo Kouvola Tappara Tampere 2024-02-28
- KalPa Hockey TPS Turku 2024-02-28
- IFK Helsinki Lahti Pelicans 2024-02-28
- Rauma Lukko Hameenlinna 2024-02-28
- Kyky TUTO 2024-02-28
- Karelian Hurmos Tiikerit 2024-02-28
- Akaa Raision Loimu 2024-02-28
- Kiekko-Espoo Kiekko Pojat 2024-02-28
- AS Trencin FC Slovan Liberec 2024-02-28
- Dinamo Krasnodar Kaliningrad 2024-02-28
- Dyn.Moskwa Novyi Urengoy 2024-02-28
- Dyn.Moskva Dyn.Moskwa 2024-02-28
- Zenit Kazan Krasnoyarsk 2024-02-28