Mapa strony Wyniki
- Mississauga Ottawa 67's 2024-03-02
- Kingston Otters 2024-03-02
- Miramar Cerro Largo 2024-03-01
- Suzano Volei S.Jose dos Campos 2024-03-01
- Chaves FC Arouca 2024-03-01
- Celta Vigo Almeria CF 2024-03-01
- AS Monaco FC Paris Saint German 2024-03-01
- WBA Coventry City 2024-03-01
- Cerro Porteno zzProgreso 2024-03-01
- Lazio Roma AC Milan 2024-03-01
- KVC Westerlo Royal Charleroi 2024-03-01
- Bala Town Gap Connah's Quay 2024-03-01
- Caernarfon Town Newtown 2024-03-01
- Arbroath Raith Rovers 2024-03-01
- Cork City FC Uni College Dublin 2024-03-01
- Wexford Youths FC Cobh Ramblers FC 2024-03-01
- Finn Harps FC Athlone 2024-03-01
- zzBray Longford Town FC 2024-03-01
- Kerry FC Treaty Utd. 2024-03-01
- SC Freiburg Bayern Munchen 2024-03-01
- Ruch Chorzow GKS Piast Gliwice 2024-03-01
- Sporting Gijon Albacete Balompie 2024-03-01
- US Creteil US Dunkerque 2024-03-01
- Nantes Dijon 2024-03-01
- Lwow Cuprum Lubin 2024-03-01
- Cardiff Devils Guildford 2024-03-01
- Glasgow Fife 2024-03-01
- Manchester Dundee 2024-03-01
- Helmond Sport VVV Venlo 2024-03-01
- FC Emmen Willem II 2024-03-01
- FC Volendam NEC Nijmegen 2024-03-01
- ADO Den Haag Jong Ajax 2024-03-01
- FC Eindhoven Jong Alkmaar 2024-03-01
- Breda Utrecht 2024-03-01
- MVV Maastricht FC Dordrecht 2024-03-01
- SC Telstar Roda JC 2024-03-01
- US Ivry Cesson Rennes Metropole HB 2024-03-01
- USM Saran HB PAUC 2024-03-01
- Angel Ximenez Bidasoa Irun 2024-03-01
- Zulte Waregem SL16 FC 2024-03-01
- Club NXT Jong Genk 2024-03-01
- Belfast Coventry 2024-03-01
- Nantes Volley Paris Volley 2024-03-01
- Essen Minden Hannover 2024-03-01
- Olten ZSC Zurich Lions 2024-03-01
- Chaux-de-Fonds Visp 2024-03-01
- Landshut Regensburg 2024-03-01
- Kassel Rosenheim 2024-03-01
- Dresden Bad Nauheim 2024-03-01
- Ravensburg Lausitzer 2024-03-01
- Bietigheim Crimmitschau 2024-03-01
- Freiburg Kaufbeuren 2024-03-01
- Selb Krefeld Pinguine 2024-03-01
- Bremerhaven Augsburger Panthers 2024-03-01
- EHC Wolfsburg Kolner Haie 2024-03-01
- FC Ingolstadt Frankfurt 2024-03-01
- Straubing Tigers Eisbaren Berlin 2024-03-01
- Nurnberg Dusseldorfer EG 2024-03-01
- Iserlohn Roosters EHC Munich 2024-03-01
- Adler Mannheim Schwenninger 2024-03-01
- Moser Medical UHK Krems Linz AG 2024-03-01
- Hamm Westfalen Coburg 2000 2024-03-01
- IR Reykjavik Valur 2024-03-01
- Keflavik IF Grindavik 2024-03-01
- Poli Iasi Dinamo Bucaresti 2024-03-01
- SV Sandhausen Freiburg II 2024-03-01
- Spartak Myjava Petrzalka 2024-03-01
- Narvik Gjovik 2024-03-01
- AIK IF VIK Vasteras 2024-03-01
- Almtuna Djurgaardens IF 2024-03-01
- Bofors IK Karlskoga Tingsryd 2024-03-01
- Bjorkloven Mora 2024-03-01
- Ostersund Vasterviks 2024-03-01
- Brynas IF Kalmar 2024-03-01
- Dormagen Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06 2024-03-01
- St. Pauli Schalke 2024-03-01
- Debreceni Dunaujvarosi 2024-03-01
- Gruner Nidaros 2024-03-01
- Hertha Berlin KSV Holstein Kiel 2024-03-01
- IFK Helsinki Oulun Karpat 2024-03-01
- Opava 1. Pribram 2024-03-01
- Cracovia Kraków KS Warta Poznan 2024-03-01
- Dukla Trencin HK Nitra 2024-03-01
- FTC Nove Zamky Michalowce 2024-03-01
- Poprad Slovan Bratislava 2024-03-01
- Humenne Liptovsky Mikulas 2024-03-01
- Kasimpasa Sivasspor 2024-03-01
- FC Flora Tallinn FC Nomme United 2024-03-01
- Prostejov Vsetin 2024-03-01
- Sokolov Pardubice B 2024-03-01
- Kolin Slavia Praha 2024-03-01
- HC Znojmo Litomerice 2024-03-01
- Ziar nad Hronom Aquacity Pikes 2024-03-01
- Slovan Bratislava B HK 36 Skalica 2024-03-01
- Povazska Bystrica Trnava 2024-03-01
- Dubnica Trebisov 2024-03-01
- Rim Sobota Topolcany 2024-03-01
- Mshk Zilina Presov 2024-03-01
- Pogon Siedlce Hut.Krakow 2024-03-01
- ’05 Banska Bystrica HKM Zvolen 2024-03-01