Mapa strony Wyniki
- FC Arouca SC Farense 2024-03-30
- Volos Nps AE Kifisia 2024-03-30
- Freiburg II TSV 1860 Munchen 2024-03-30
- Almeria CF Osasuna 2024-03-30
- CD Leganes FC Cartagena 2024-03-30
- FC Andorra CD Mirandes 2024-03-30
- SD Eibar Eldense CD 2024-03-30
- Nottingham Forest Crystal Palace 2024-03-30
- Tottenham Hotspur Luton Town FC 2024-03-30
- Sheffield United FC Fulham FC 2024-03-30
- Bournemouth AFC Everton 2024-03-30
- Chelsea FC Burnley FC 2024-03-30
- Aberdeen FC Ross County 2024-03-30
- Motherwell FC St Mirren 2024-03-30
- Livingston FC Celtic FC 2024-03-30
- Hearts Kilmarnock FC 2024-03-30
- Rangers FC Hibernian Lfc 2024-03-30
- St Johnstone FC Dundee FC 2024-03-30
- Borussia M'gladbach SC Freiburg 2024-03-30
- FC Baltika Kaliningrad N.Novgorod 2024-03-30
- Eintracht Frankfurt FC Union Berlin 2024-03-30
- Werder Bremen VfL Wolfsburg II 2024-03-30
- Bayer Leverkusen 1899 Hoffenheim 2024-03-30
- RB Leipzig FSV Mainz 05 2024-03-30
- Lokomotiv Plovdiv Ludogorets Razgrad 2024-03-30
- Genoa Frosinone 2024-03-30
- Torino FC Monza 2024-03-30
- Zlate Moravce FC Kosice 2024-03-30
- B.Bystrica AS Trencin 2024-03-30
- MFK Skalica Zemplin Michalovce 2024-03-30
- Jagiellonia Białystok LKS Lodz 2024-03-30
- Olympija Ljubljana Koper 2024-03-30
- Dyn.Moskva Uralochka 2024-03-30
- Pogon Siedlce Lech Poznan II 2024-03-30
- STK Samorin FK Spisska Nova Ves 2024-03-30
- Botosani Poli Iasi 2024-03-30
- Soczi CSKA Moscow 2024-03-30
- Kisvarda DVSC Debrecen 2024-03-30
- Chojniczanka Chojnice KKS Kalisz 2024-03-30
- CF Getafe FC Sevilla 2024-03-30
- Panserraikos Asteras Tripolis 2024-03-30
- Prn Munster Dresden 2024-03-30
- SSV Jahn Regensburg Hallescher 2024-03-30
- Borussia Dortmund Waldhof Mannheim 2024-03-30
- Ulm FC Erzgebirge Aue 2024-03-30
- SPVGG Unterhaching zzIngolstadt 2024-03-30
- Real Valladolid FC Levante 2024-03-30
- Ulm FC Erzgebirge Aue 2024-03-30
- FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Spartak Myjava 2024-03-30
- Newcastle United West Ham United 2024-03-30
- FC Botev Vratsa Hebar Pazardzhik 2024-03-30
- FC Koln Vfb Lubeck 2024-03-30
- Zaglebie Lubin II GKS Olimpia Grudziadz 2024-03-30
- SSC Napoli Atalanta Bergamo 2024-03-30
- Rakow Czestochowa Ruch Chorzow 2024-03-30
- KS Samara Zenit Saint-Petersburg 2024-03-30
- Stiinta Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti 2024-03-30
- Stomil Olsztyn Hut.Krakow 2024-03-30
- R.Stezyca Skra Czestochowa 2024-03-30
- FK Prostejov Chrudim 2024-03-30
- Vyskov MAS Taborsko 2024-03-30
- C-Osaka Shonan Bellmare 2024-03-30
- Nagoya Grampus Yokohama FM 2024-03-30
- Kawasaki Frontale Tokyo 2024-03-30
- Urawa Reds Fukuoka 2024-03-30
- Kashima Antlers Jubilo Iwata 2024-03-30
- Machida Zelvia Sagan Tosu 2024-03-30
- Vissel Kobe Consadole Sapporo 2024-03-30
- Albirex Niigata Singapore Kashiwa Reysol 2024-03-30
- Hiroshima Sanfrecce Gamba Osaka 2024-03-30
- Estrela Amadora Sporting Lisbon 2024-03-29
- Cadiz Granada CF 2024-03-29
- FC Lille Sud RC Lens 2024-03-29
- Watford Leeds United AFC 2024-03-29
- KAA Gent Standard Liege 2024-03-29
- Burgos CF RCD Espanyol 2024-03-29
- Toulouse Handball US Creteil 2024-03-29
- Dijon US Dunkerque 2024-03-29
- Domzale NK NS Mura 2024-03-29
- Lvi Praga Pribram 2024-03-29
- Puskas FC MOL Fehervar 2024-03-29
- FC Emmen Jong Ajax 2024-03-29
- De Graafschap Jong Alkmaar 2024-03-29
- ADO Den Haag FC Groningen 2024-03-29
- FC Den Bosch FC Dordrecht 2024-03-29
- FC Eindhoven SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 2024-03-29
- Helmond Sport Willem II 2024-03-29
- Breda MVV Maastricht 2024-03-29
- SC Telstar Utrecht 2024-03-29
- Chambery HB Limoges 2024-03-29
- PAUC Nantes 2024-03-29
- USM Saran HB Usam Nimes 2024-03-29
- Penarol Club Nacional Football Montevideo 2024-03-29
- ACS Sepsi CFR 1907 Cluj 2024-03-29
- Austria Wien BW Linz 2024-03-29
- Benfica Lisbon Chaves 2024-03-29
- Bidasoa Irun Anaitasuna 2024-03-29
- Blackburn Rovers Ipswich Town 2024-03-29
- Levski Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia 2024-03-29
- Opava Kromeriz 2024-03-29